Kat A

Sidan är under uppdatering

  • Emmeros Henning

    Svart, Valack.
    Rek: 2:32,4
    E: Emmeros Jubilar
    U: Emmeros Busa

    Ägare: Herman Sundbom
    Uppfödare: Inga-lill Hyttring
    Tränare: Herman Sundbom

  • Emmeros Joanna

    brun, sto.
    Rek: 2.39,7
    E: Lufsen II
    U: Emmeros Busa

    Ägare: Herman Sundbom
    Uppfödare: Inga-lill Hyttring
    Tränare: Herman Sundbom

  • Emmeros Karamell

    svart, sto.
    Rek: 2:28,8*
    E: Emmeros Jubilar
    U: Emmeros Bologna

    Ägare: Herman Sundbom
    Uppfödare: Inga-lill Hyttring
    Tränare: Herman Sundbom

  • Emmeros Lina

    Fux, sto.
    Rek: 3.12,6
    E: Hamras Fridolf
    U: Emmeros Nicole

    Ägare: Herman Sundbom
    Uppfödare: Inga-lill Hyttring
    Tränare: Herman Sundbom

  • Emmeros Isadora

    Svart, sto.
    Rek: 3:02,0
    E: Emmeros Jubilar
    U: Emmeros Busa

    Ägare: Inga-lill Hyttring
    Uppfödare: Inga-lill Hyttring
    Tränare: Inga-lill Hyttring

  • Emmeros Imponera

    svart, sto.
    Rek: 2:06,1
    E: Hamras Fridolf
    U: Elaine

    Ägare: Inga-lill Hyttring
    Uppfödare: Inga-lill Hyttring
    Tränare: Inga-Lill Hyttring

  • Lamell

    Fux, Valack.
    Rek: 2.35,3
    E: Center
    U: Trolla

    Ägare: Axevalla Travskola
    Uppfödare: Roland Fransson
    Tränare: Kristina Lindahl

  • Sulina

    Svart, sto.
    Rek: 2:48,8
    E: Emmeros Jubilar
    U: Sussette

    Ägare: Elisabeth Gustafsson
    Uppfödarre: Elisabeth Gustafsson
    Tränare: Elina Andersson

  • Yrza

    svart, sto
    Rek: 3.17,9
    E: Alexander af jäbo.
    U: Queen.

    Ägare: Axevalla Travskola
    Uppfödare: Susan Fasth
    Tränare: Kristina Lindahl

  • Wish

    svart, sto
    Rek: 3.17,9
    E: Emmeros David
    U: Inka II

    Ägare: Axevalla Travskola
    Uppfödare: Susan Fasth
    Tränare: Kristina Lindahl

Kat B

  • Diamon

    Brun, Valack.
    Rek: ost.
    E: Nebraska K.L
    U: Enets Molly

    Ägare: Annelie Sundler
    Uppfödare: Karl-Erik Johansson
    Tränare: Vera Sundler

  • Diva skott

    brunt, sto
    Rek: 2:05,9
    E: Ernst Ronaldo
    U: Båtares Dina

    Ägare: Catharina Samuelsson
    Uppfödare: Anne Olsson
    Tränare: Victor S Sundgren

  • Druva

    svart, sto
    Rek: 1:58,2
    E: Vagotte
    U: Russi

    Ägare: Axevalla Travskola
    Uppfödare: Acl stuteri AB
    Tränare: Kristina Lindahl

  • Ernst Ricardo

    ljusbrun, Hingst.
    Rek: 1:48,8
    E: Tyson II
    U: Regitze Ernst

    Ägare: Sofie Nordmark
    Uppfödare: Kurt Paulsson
    Tränare: Sofie Nordmark

  • Gaum Ess

    svart, sto.
    Rek: ost.
    E: Gumino
    U: Nova Roll

    Ägare: Herman Sundbom
    Uppfödare: Margareta Smedberg-Bladh
    Tränare: Herman Sundbom

  • Halvar

    svart, valack.
    Rek: 1:56,4
    E: Raider
    U: Hanna

    Ägare: Fredrik Handfast
    Uppfödare: Pernilla Jobs
    Tränare: Malte Handfast

  • Hidalgo

    brun, valack.
    Rek: 2:12,1
    E: Engelbrekt
    U: Rosie

    Ägare: Axevalla Travskola
    Uppfödare: Ing-Mari Andersson
    Tränare: Kristina Lindahl

  • Hjorttorps Pagina

    fux, sto.
    Rek: 2:34,1
    E: Gin
    U: Gimla

    Ägare: Christer Andersson
    Uppfödare: Helene Lagerström
    Tränare: Johanna Andersson

  • Mireia

    svart, sto.
    Rek: 2:06,6
    E: Ernst Ronaldo
    U: Niquila

    Ägare: Elinor Gustavsson
    Uppfödare: Caroline Gustavsson
    Tränare: Victor S Sundgren

  • Mizitra

    gulbrun, sto.
    Rek: 2:05,8
    E: Jabb KL
    U: Gazett

    Ägare: Axevalla Travskola
    Uppfödare: Linda Björkenhäll
    Tränare: Kristina Lindahl

  • Mormors Zenzita

    fux, sto.
    Rek: ost.
    E: Namnlöse
    U: Zizzi Z.

    Ägare: Malin Luckman
    Uppfödare: Malin Luckman
    Tränare: Felicia Lindström

  • Nikki Nonstop

    mörkbrun, Sto.
    Rek: 1:58,2
    E: Tyson II
    U: Bellona N.

    Ägare: Emma Johansson
    Uppfödare: Malin P Lunde
    Tränare: Emma Johansson

  • Penni

    svart, sto.
    Rek: 2:01,4
    E: Ripadals Benni
    U: Pärla

    Ägare: Lovisa Sjöberg
    Uppfödare: Stuteri Pilebosa
    Tränare: Lovisa Sjöberg

  • Rammel

    Fux, Valack.
    Rek: 2:12,2
    E: Skärmnäs Pigall
    U: Roya

    Ägare: Axevalla Travskola
    Uppfödare: Bengt Björkegren
    Tränare: Kristina Lindahl

  • Wilhelmina

    gbr, sto.
    Rek: 2:38,5
    E: Helios
    U: Fatina

    Ägare: Malin Luckman
    Uppfödare: Almviks Djurfritidsgård
    Tränare: Felicia Lindström

  • Zeros

    fux, valack.
    Rek: 2:08,8
    E: Jagga Ess
    U: Rovalds Zuschi

    Ägare: Frida Larsson
    Uppfödare: Brittis Benzler
    Tränare: Frida Larsson

  • Ängdalas Rasta P

    br, sto.
    Rek: 2:10,6
    E: Parat
    U: Ribella II

    Ägare: Stina & Elisa Svensson
    Uppfödare: Niclas Krook
    Tränare: Elisa Svensson

  • Vikas Ronella