Resultat KM 2017

Kat A
1:a Emmeros Karamell - Herman Sundbom
2:a Lamell - Ellen Berger
3:a Sulina - Elina Andersson
4:a Emmeros Jacob - Flisan Brus
5:a Emmeros Imponera - Emilia Lindström 

Kat B

1:a Zeros - Frida Larsson
2:a Druva - Sabina Olofsson
3:a Penni - Emma Magnusson
4:a Hidalgo - Love Eriksson Wallqvister
5:a Halvar - Malte Handfast
6:a Mizitra - Johanna Andersson
7:a Diva Skott - Victor Sundgren
Struken: Ljungens Legolas

Gubb - och gummlopp   

  
1:a Lamell - Kristina Lindahl
2:a Druva - Jan-Åke Lindström 
3:a Zeros - Clary Persson
4:a Mizitra - Claese Magnusson
5:a Penni - Fredrik Mellgren 
6:a Rammel - Christer Andersson
7:a Hidalgo - Tomas Sundbom
8:a Emmeros Imponera - Inga-Lill Hyttring
9:a Sulina - Elisabeth Gustafsson
Diskad för målgalopp: Halvar - Fredrik Handfast

Startlista Klubbmästerskap 2017

 

Kat A start 13:30  Gul Vojlock

1140m

      1.  Emmeros Jacob - Flisan Brus        

1180m

      2.  Sulina -  Elina Andersson        

1280m

      3. Emmeros Karamell  - Herman Sunbom        

1380m

      4. Lamell - Ellen Berger        

1640m

      5. Emmeros Imponera - Emilia Lindström        

 

Flaggvakt

1140m Tomas Sundbom

1180m Fredrik Handfast

1280m Jan-Åke Lindström

1380m Jörgen Andersson

1640m Frida Björkman

 

 

 Kat B start 13.40  Blå Vojlock

1640m

    1. Zeros – Frida Larsson      

1660m

    2. Hidalgo – Love Eriksson Wallqvister      

1680m

    3. Diva skott – Victor Sundgren      

1740m

    4. Mizitra – Johanna Andersson      

1760m

    5. Penni – Emma Magnusson      

1800m  

    6. Ljungens Legolas – Elina Andersson      

1860m

     7. Druva – Sabina Olofsson       

1880m

     8. Halvar - Malte Handfast

 

Flaggvakt

1640m Tomas Sundbom

1660m Fredrik Handfast

1680m Jörgen Andersson

1740m Jan-Åke Lindström

1760m Frida Björkman

1800m Christer Andersson

1860m Claese Magnusson

1880m Catarina Samuelsson


Gubb o Gumloppet  start 14:25  Röd Vojlock

1140m

      1. Sulina – Elisabeth Gustafsson        

1560m

      2. Zeros – Clary Persson

      3. Emmeros Imponera – Inga-Lill Hyttring

      4. Hidalgo – Tomas Sundbom

      5. Rammel – Christer Andersson        

1640m  

         6. General - Kristina Lindahl

      7. Mizitra – Claese Magnusson          

1660m

      8. Penni – Fredrik Mellgren          

  1760m

      9. Druva – Jan-Åke Lindström    

1780m

     10. Halvar - Fredrik Handfast      

 

Flaggvakt

1140m Ellen Berger

1560m Emilia Lindström

1640m Malte Handfast

1660m Frida Larsson

1760 Herman Sundbom

1780 Johanna Andersson